Credit Rating - ELLIPTA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELLIPTA LIMITED, PROSPECT HOUSE 1 HIGHPOINT BUSINESS VILLAGE, HENWOOD, ASHFORD, KENT, TN24 8DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 March 1989.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02362370
Date Incorporated: 16 March 1989
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UK SUBSIDENCE GROUP LTD., LHP LTD
Registered Number: 02362370
Annual Return: 31 August 2015
Registered Office: PROSPECT HOUSE 1 HIGHPOINT BUSINESS VILLAGE, HENWOOD, ASHFORD, KENT, TN24 8DH
SIC Code and Operations: 64999,71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELLIPTA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08660027 ELLIPTECH LTD Active
05429259 ELLIPTIC CONSULTING LTD Active
11812969 ELLIPTIC DATA LTD Active
08458210 ELLIPTIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
03847325 ELLIPTIC LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd