Credit Rating - RIPPLE RIBS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RIPPLE RIBS LIMITED, DENEWOOD, 26 HIGHFIELDS LLANDAFF, CARDIFF, CF5 2QB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 April 1989.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 March 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02367615
Date Incorporated: 3 April 1989
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FASTNET CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Registered Number: 02367615
Annual Return: 3 April 2016
Registered Office: DENEWOOD, 26 HIGHFIELDS LLANDAFF, CARDIFF, CF5 2QB
SIC Code and Operations: 46190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RIPPLE RIBS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 March 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10764127 RIPPLE ROAD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
10066330 RIPPLE ROAD HCW LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07087916 RIPPLE ROCK LTD Active
11174814 RIPPLE SALES CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
10573417 RIPPLE SECURITIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd