Credit Rating - DORNACK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DORNACK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, 609 LONDON ROAD, WEST THURROCK, GRAYS, ESSEX, RM20 3BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 November 1990.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02559133
Date Incorporated: 16 November 1990
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EAGLETS LIMITED
Registered Number: 02559133
Annual Return: 16 November 2015
Registered Office: 609 LONDON ROAD, WEST THURROCK, GRAYS, ESSEX, RM20 3BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 52290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DORNACK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06807298 DORNACK LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
11026058 DORNAEAN LTD Active
05018322 DORNAFIELD LIMITED Active
06629797 DORNAGO (UK) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10774789 DORNAN BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd