Credit Rating - ASHGROVE MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ASHGROVE MANAGEMENT LTD, ASH GROVE FARM, MARDEN, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR1 3EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2018. The company was incorporated on 26 March 1991.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are 4 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02595807
Date Incorporated: 26 March 1991
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INFORMETRIC LTD
Registered Number: 02595807
Annual Return: 26 March 2016
Registered Office: ASH GROVE FARM, MARDEN, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR1 3EY
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASHGROVE MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12035067 ASHGROVE MEDIA LTD Active
04081942 ASHGROVE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
08795345 ASHGROVE MORTGAGES LTD Active
SC402206 ASHGROVE MOTOR BODY COMPANY (ABERDEEN) LIMITED Active
SC534837 ASHGROVE MOTOR BODY COMPANY (INVERNESS) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd