Credit Rating - THE LOTTBRIDGE GOLF CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE LOTTBRIDGE GOLF CLUB LIMITED, 5 NORTH STREET, HAILSHAM, EAST SUSSEX, BN27 1DQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 May 1991.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are 6 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02614533
Date Incorporated: 24 May 1991
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EASTBOURNE GOLFING PARK LIMITED
Registered Number: 02614533
Annual Return: 24 May 2016
Registered Office: 5 NORTH STREET, HAILSHAM, EAST SUSSEX, BN27 1DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 93110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE LOTTBRIDGE GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11660207 THE LOTTE BERK ESTATE LTD Active
09480422 THE LOTTE MEITNER-GRAF ARCHIVE LIMITED Active
06074788 THE LOTTER LIMITED Active
08435152 THE LOTTERIES AND GAMING COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05724970 THE LOTTERIES COUNCIL Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd