Credit Rating - PASTLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PASTLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 51 WOODEND RD, WALTHAMSTOW, LONDON, E17 4JS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 September 1991.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02642650
Date Incorporated: 3 September 1991
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PASTLE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02642650
Annual Return: 3 September 2015
Registered Office: 51 WOODEND RD, WALTHAMSTOW, LONDON, E17 4JS
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PASTLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09596327 PASTLES PRODUCTIONS LTD Active
08161109 PASTLINES LIMITED Active
09889211 PASTMAP LTD Active
05109334 PASTMASTER CREDIT LIMITED Active
05109335 PASTMASTER PUBLISHING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd