Credit Rating - DOHERTY IT SOLUTIONS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DOHERTY IT SOLUTIONS LTD, 3 WATER LANE, RICHMOND, SURREY, TW9 1TJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 January 1992.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02678057
Date Incorporated: 16 January 1992
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: APPLITEK CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 02678057
Annual Return: 7 January 2016
Registered Office: 3 WATER LANE, RICHMOND, SURREY, TW9 1TJ
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DOHERTY IT SOLUTIONS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI607530 DOHERTY LANTIN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Active
09517662 DOHERTY LEGAL LIMITED Active
SC516634 DOHERTY LIMITED Active
11048954 DOHERTY M&E CONSULTING ENGINEERS LTD Active
SC461122 DOHERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd