Credit Rating - PROFOUND NUTRITION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PROFOUND NUTRITION LIMITED, 4202, 2 APEX BUSINESS CENTRE, BOSCOMBE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU5 4SB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 2 March 1992.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02692645
Date Incorporated: 2 March 1992
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PHARM-ASSAY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, NU-SKIN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 02692645
Annual Return: 23 February 2016
Registered Office: 4202, 2 APEX BUSINESS CENTRE, BOSCOMBE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU5 4SB
SIC Code and Operations: 74909,82920,86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROFOUND NUTRITION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10209988 PROFOUND PERCEPTION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08952685 PROFOUND PRODUCTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07950221 PROFOUND PROJECTS LIMITED Active
10019809 PROFOUND PROPERTY LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
08845891 PROFOUND PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd