Credit Rating - GEES PHARMA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: GEES PHARMA LIMITED, BROOK HOUSE, MINT STREET, GODALMING, SURREY, GU7 1HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2019. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1992.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2021. There are 5 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 25 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02701446
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1992
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: P & D PHARMACEUTICALS LTD.
Registered Number: 02701446
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: BROOK HOUSE, MINT STREET, GODALMING, SURREY, GU7 1HE
SIC Code and Operations: 46460
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GEES PHARMA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01854745 GEES PHARMA SUBSIDIARY LIMITED Active
11622113 GEE'S PLACE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01384855 GEES PROPERTIES (SALFORD) LIMITED Active
05336605 GEES PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
12717269 GEE'S TASTE OF INDIA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd