Credit Rating - FORENSIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: FORENSIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED, 5TH FLOOR GROVE HOUSE 248A, MARYLEBONE ROAD, LONDON, NW1 6BB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2015. The company was incorporated on 24 November 1992.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2017. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02767103
Date Incorporated: 24 November 1992
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: APEX BROADCASTING COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 02767103
Annual Return: 24 November 2015
Registered Office: 5TH FLOOR GROVE HOUSE 248A, MARYLEBONE ROAD, LONDON, NW1 6BB
SIC Code and Operations: 61900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FORENSIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07010258 FORENSIC TESTING SERVICE LTD Active
11133704 FORENSIC THERAPEUTIC SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10540655 FORENSIC TOOLS LTD. Active
10565199 FORENSIC TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC328013 FORENSIC VEHICLE INVESTIGATION CONSULTANCY LLP Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd