Credit Rating - ESPICOM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ESPICOM LIMITED, 4th Floor Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2013. The company was incorporated on 27 November 1992.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2015. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02768600
Date Incorporated: 27 November 1992
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MDIS PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 02768600
Annual Return: 27 November 2015
Registered Office: 4th Floor Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4AB
SIC Code and Operations: 58142
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ESPICOM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04021203 ESPIDA LIMITED Active
SC465284 ESPIE CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06685775 ESPIE LTD Active
SC596229 ESPIE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
10038475 ESPIE ROCHE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd