Credit Rating - KEY COMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KEY COMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED, WEMBROOK HOUSE PO BOX 2074, THE GREEN ATTLEBOROUGH, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV11 4YH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 28 September 1993.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02857150
Date Incorporated: 28 September 1993
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GENERATION MARKETING CORPORATE SALES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02857150
Annual Return: 28 September 2015
Registered Office: WEMBROOK HOUSE PO BOX 2074, THE GREEN ATTLEBOROUGH, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV11 4YH
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KEY COMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 31 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC471534 KEY COMMUNICATIONS (SCOTLAND) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04433045 KEY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED Active
12535073 KEY COMPETENCE LTD Active
10722443 KEY COMPLETE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED Active
06579745 KEY COMPLIANCE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd