Credit Rating - ASAVIA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ASAVIA LTD, SUITE D SOUTH CAMBRIDGE BUSINESS PARK, BABRAHAM ROAD, SAWSTON, CAMBRIDGE, CB22 3JH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 5 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02884832
Date Incorporated: 5 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ATLAS SEARCH CONSULTANTS LTD, DREAMARCH LIMITED
Registered Number: 02884832
Annual Return: 5 January 2015
Registered Office: SUITE D SOUTH CAMBRIDGE BUSINESS PARK, BABRAHAM ROAD, SAWSTON, CAMBRIDGE, CB22 3JH
SIC Code and Operations: 78109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASAVIA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11306689 ASAVIE UK LIMITED Dissolved
12318409 ASAVION TECH LTD Active
13771299 ASAVONNE MERCHANTS LTD Active
12824262 ASAVONNE SERVICES LIMITED Active
14566934 ASAVRAIL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd