First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - HART LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HART LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT LTD, TOWN HALL, BROADWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG6 3PF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2021. The company was incorporated on 5 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2023. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02884833
Date Incorporated: 5 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROTECH TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02884833
Annual Return: 5 January 2016
Registered Office: TOWN HALL, BROADWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG6 3PF
SIC Code and Operations: 85320,85600
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HART LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09295174 HART LEE TREE SURGERY LTD Active
09087922 HART LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
10930173 HART LEISURE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13921785 HART LETTINGS LTD Active
SC663889 HART LICENSEES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd