Credit Rating - TOOLMONKEY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TOOLMONKEY LIMITED, UNIT 9 CLIPSTONE BROOK, CHERRYCOURT WAY TRADING EATATE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU7 4GP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2023. The company was incorporated on 6 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02884925
Date Incorporated: 6 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE CONSERVATORY ROOF COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 02884925
Annual Return: 6 January 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 9 CLIPSTONE BROOK, CHERRYCOURT WAY TRADING EATATE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU7 4GP
SIC Code and Operations: 24420,25110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TOOLMONKEY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14932941 TOOLMOX LTD Active
15049468 TOOLMSTR LTD Active
12009064 TOOLNARCISSUS LTD Active
SC561553 TOOLNATION LTD Active
15104039 TOOLNEST LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd