Credit Rating - 338 EUSTON ROAD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 338 EUSTON ROAD LIMITED, YORK HOUSE, 45 SEYMOUR STREET, LONDON, W1H 7LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 6 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02884931
Date Incorporated: 6 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NALDO LIMITED
Registered Number: 02884931
Annual Return: 6 January 2016
Registered Office: YORK HOUSE, 45 SEYMOUR STREET, LONDON, W1H 7LX
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

338 EUSTON ROAD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08808564 338 FULHAM ROAD LIMITED Active
13327437 338 HIGH ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD Active
13386310 338 MOBILES LTD Active
13324873 338 PRECISION PROPERTIES LTD Active
05084980 338 SOUTH COAST ROAD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd