Credit Rating - N.S.G. CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: N.S.G. CAPITAL LIMITED, 182-185 DUDLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV2 3DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 6 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02884942
Date Incorporated: 6 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEXUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, LEXUS (FOOTWEAR) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 02884942
Annual Return: 14 December 2015
Registered Office: 182-185 DUDLEY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV2 3DR
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

N.S.G. CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01022688 N.S.G. EXPORTS LIMITED Active
04953149 N.S.H CORPORATION LIMITED Active
11531315 N.S.H PHYSIOTHERAPY AND SPORTS REHAB LIMITED Active
07771936 N.S.H. MEDICAL LIMITED Active
04342234 N.S.I. (GB) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd