Credit Rating - ST. MODWEN SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ST. MODWEN SERVICES LIMITED, Park Point 17 High Street, Longbridge, Birmingham, B31 2UQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2022. The company was incorporated on 6 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02885024
Date Incorporated: 6 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TUKCON 13 LIMITED
Registered Number: 02885024
Annual Return: 6 January 2016
Registered Office: Park Point 17 High Street, Longbridge, Birmingham, B31 2UQ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ST. MODWEN SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14521120 ST. MODWEN STRATEGIC LAND LIMITED Active
01265849 ST. MODWEN'S COURT RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED Active
SC333575 ST. MONANS COMMUNITY TRUST Active
02534087 ST. MONICA'S 90 LIMITED Active
07566033 ST. MONICA'S HOUSING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd