First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (LONGBRIDGE) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (LONGBRIDGE) LIMITED, PARK POINT 17 HIGH STREET, LONGBRIDGE, BIRMINGHAM, B31 2UQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2020. The company was incorporated on 6 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02885028
Date Incorporated: 6 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TUKDEM LIMITED
Registered Number: 02885028
Annual Return: 6 January 2016
Registered Office: PARK POINT 17 HIGH STREET, LONGBRIDGE, BIRMINGHAM, B31 2UQ
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (LONGBRIDGE) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05289380 ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (QUEENS MARKET) LIMITED Active
05594232 ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (SILVERSTONE) LIMITED Active
06163591 ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (SKELMERSDALE) LIMITED Active
05726666 ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (ST HELENS) LIMITED Active
11554302 ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (SWANSEA 1) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd