First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - FULTON (FSD) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FULTON (FSD) LTD, 37 WARREN STREET, LONDON, W1T 6AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 6 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02885168
Date Incorporated: 6 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FULTON SELF DRIVE LIMITED
Registered Number: 02885168
Annual Return: 6 January 2016
Registered Office: 37 WARREN STREET, LONDON, W1T 6AD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FULTON (FSD) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11697395 FULTON 6810 LIMITED Active
NC000609 FULTON ADVERTISING & MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LLP Dissolved
NI636551 FULTON AMC LTD Active
SC551878 FULTON AND INGLEWOOD LIMITED Active
04852722 FULTON ASSET FINANCE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd