Credit Rating - ITK SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ITK SERVICES LTD, 10 King Charles Crescent, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 8SU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2022. The company was incorporated on 7 January 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2024. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02885295
Date Incorporated: 7 January 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NETWORK INTERLINKS LIMITED
Registered Number: 02885295
Annual Return: 7 January 2016
Registered Office: 10 King Charles Crescent, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 8SU
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ITK SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07520763 ITK SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD Dissolved
09695344 ITK SOLUTION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07788256 ITK SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
12450051 ITK.MEDIA LTD Active
06606305 ITKAA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd