First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - KINGFISHER PHARMACY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KINGFISHER PHARMACY LIMITED, 192 KIRKGATE, WAKEFIELD, WF1 1UE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 22 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961019
Date Incorporated: 22 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KINGFISHER CHEMIST LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961019
Annual Return: 22 August 2015
Registered Office: 192 KIRKGATE, WAKEFIELD, WF1 1UE
SIC Code and Operations: 47730
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KINGFISHER PHARMACY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09407341 KINGFISHER PLACE (LEISTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
06389379 KINGFISHER PLACE (SHEPPERTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
06944937 KINGFISHER PLACE (SOUTH DARENTH) MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
01788029 KINGFISHER PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
12502002 KINGFISHER PLACE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd