First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - MJF UXBRIDGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MJF UXBRIDGE LIMITED, 81 STATION ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKS, SL7 1NS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 1 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961309
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 1 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MJF SECURITY LTD, MJF CORPORATE GUARDING LTD, THE CORPORATE GUARDING COMPANY LTD
Registered Number: 02961309
Annual Return: 21 August 2015
Registered Office: 81 STATION ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKS, SL7 1NS
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MJF UXBRIDGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12932419 MJF VENTURES LTD Active
11405339 MJF11GS LIMITED Active
SC730099 MJF147 LIMITED Active
SC659854 MJF98 LTD Active
07368980 MJFA CONSULTING (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd