Credit Rating - TIGERKATZ CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TIGERKATZ CAPITAL LIMITED, 9 WHEATFIELD DRIVE, BURTON LATIMER, KETTERING, NN15 5YL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961323
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FIRSTTARGET LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961323
Annual Return: 23 August 2015
Registered Office: 9 WHEATFIELD DRIVE, BURTON LATIMER, KETTERING, NN15 5YL
SIC Code and Operations: 82110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TIGERKATZ CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10767033 TIGERLAB LIMITED Active
10564340 TIGERLAND LIMITED Active
08997453 TIGERLAND LIMITED Dissolved
08094394 TIGERLEAP DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
15221730 TIGERLEC LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd