Credit Rating - FORMATION ARCHITECTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: FORMATION ARCHITECTS LIMITED, STUDIO GF02 WINCHESTER HOUSE, KENNINGTON PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, 1-3 BRIXTON ROAD, LONDON, SW9 6DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2022. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2024. There are 6 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961393
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE HALPERN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961393
Annual Return: 23 August 2015
Registered Office: STUDIO GF02 WINCHESTER HOUSE, KENNINGTON PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, 1-3 BRIXTON ROAD, LONDON, SW9 6DE
SIC Code and Operations: 71111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FORMATION ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04104687 FORMATION ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN LIMITED Dissolved
04803209 FORMATION ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD. Liquidation
07374735 FORMATION AUDIO LTD Active
14729656 FORMATION AVANCE ET SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
13789609 FORMATION BAND LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd