Credit Rating - JUPITER DREAMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: JUPITER DREAMS LIMITED, 11 West End Terrace, Guiseley, Leeds, W Yorks, LS20 8LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961409
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TOPRESEARCH LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961409
Annual Return: 31 August 2015
Registered Office: 11 West End Terrace, Guiseley, Leeds, W Yorks, LS20 8LX
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JUPITER DREAMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09567523 JUPITER DRIVER HIRE LTD Active
10550794 JUPITER DRY CLEANERS LTD Active
11123668 JUPITER ECOMMERCE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09682510 JUPITER EFFECTS LIMITED Dissolved
14162025 JUPITER EIGHT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd