Credit Rating - PSG FACILITIES LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PSG FACILITIES LTD., 56 AVONDALE GARDENS SOUTH, GRANGETOWN, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF11 7DZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2022. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961425
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARDIFF BAY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961425
Annual Return: 23 August 2015
Registered Office: 56 AVONDALE GARDENS SOUTH, GRANGETOWN, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF11 7DZ
SIC Code and Operations: 80100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PSG FACILITIES LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11536606 PSG FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
05543910 PSG FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
08299218 PSG FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
10350581 PSG FORMWORK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10076816 PSG FRANCHISE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd