Credit Rating - LUJE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LUJE LIMITED, 1 OLD STREET, LUDLOW, SHROPSHIRE, SY8 1NW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2022. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961488
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: I.S.G. LTD.
Registered Number: 02961488
Annual Return: 23 August 2015
Registered Office: 1 OLD STREET, LUDLOW, SHROPSHIRE, SY8 1NW
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUJE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14827288 LUJE RETAIL LIMITED Active
07367977 LUJEBU LTD Active
10463209 LUJEE INTERNATIONAL CO LTD Dissolved
13023565 LUJEERA COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
14755588 LUJELO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd