First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - KIDS PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: KIDS PROPERTIES LIMITED, 2 Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961549
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KINDERCARE PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961549
Annual Return: 26 January 2016
Registered Office: 2 Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
SIC Code and Operations: 68100,68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KIDS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03774363 KIDS PROPERTY LIMITED Active
08304156 KIDS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
13233736 KIDS QAT BABY PRODUCTS CO., LTD Active
09951132 KIDS QUAD BIKES LTD Active
08744407 KIDS QUADS LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd