First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - CLASSIC AND PERFORMANCE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CLASSIC AND PERFORMANCE LTD, 9 HINTON WOOD AVENUE, CHRISTCHURCH, DORSET, BH23 5AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2021. The company was incorporated on 23 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 31 July 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961590
Date Incorporated: 23 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BEAULIEU CLASSIC CARS LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961590
Annual Return: 23 August 2015
Registered Office: 9 HINTON WOOD AVENUE, CHRISTCHURCH, DORSET, BH23 5AB
SIC Code and Operations: 45112
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLASSIC AND PERFORMANCE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12094139 CLASSIC AND PRESTIGE CAR STORAGE LIMITED Active
12576951 CLASSIC AND PRESTIGE CARS LIMITED Active
08435630 CLASSIC AND PRESTIGE FINANCE LTD Dissolved
09750165 CLASSIC AND PURE LIMITED Dissolved
11947314 CLASSIC AND RACE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd