Credit Rating - RUBRIC TRANSLATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RUBRIC TRANSLATION LIMITED, 3 THORNHILL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DN2 5SE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2022. The company was incorporated on 24 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2024. There are 5 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 23 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961735
Date Incorporated: 24 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RUBRIC EUROPE LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961735
Annual Return: 24 August 2015
Registered Office: 3 THORNHILL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DN2 5SE
SIC Code and Operations: 74300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RUBRIC TRANSLATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 March 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
15444120 RUBRICA SHOES LTD Active
09381948 RUBRICATUS LIMITED Dissolved
10709067 RUBRICK LTD Active
11421113 RUBRICS ARCHITECTS LIMITED Active
09492393 RUBRICS ASSET MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd