First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - RODWAY MARKETING LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RODWAY MARKETING LTD., C/O S F Brocklehurst & Co, Forest Lodge Forest Road, Pyrford, Surrey, GU22 8NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961778
Date Incorporated: 24 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THERMISTOR SALES LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961778
Annual Return: 24 August 2015
Registered Office: C/O S F Brocklehurst & Co, Forest Lodge Forest Road, Pyrford, Surrey, GU22 8NA
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RODWAY MARKETING LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13962069 RODWAY MEDICAL LIMITED Active
10353422 RODWAY PLANNING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
11470059 RODWAY PLANT LTD Active
13370724 RODWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
10687066 RODWAY ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd