Credit Rating - BURBAGE CUSTOM WINDOWS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BURBAGE CUSTOM WINDOWS LIMITED, 8 THE COURTYARD GOLDSMITH WAY, ELIOT BUSINESS PK, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV10 7RJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02961904
Date Incorporated: 24 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MIDLAND MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Registered Number: 02961904
Annual Return: 24 August 2015
Registered Office: 8 THE COURTYARD GOLDSMITH WAY, ELIOT BUSINESS PK, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV10 7RJ
SIC Code and Operations: 43342
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BURBAGE CUSTOM WINDOWS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08995769 BURBAGE DEREK 2654 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01540737 BURBAGE DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED Active
03522014 BURBAGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
10948675 BURBAGE ELECTRICAL LTD Active
13116458 BURBAGE ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd