Credit Rating - HM 1966 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HM 1966 LTD, ALEXANDER HOUSE WATERS EDGE BUSINESS PARK, CAMPBELL ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, ST4 4DB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 25 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 6 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02962125
Date Incorporated: 25 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: T.G. HOLDCROFT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 02962125
Annual Return: 25 August 2014
Registered Office: ALEXANDER HOUSE WATERS EDGE BUSINESS PARK, CAMPBELL ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, ST4 4DB
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HM 1966 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11085928 HM 20 LTD Active
10626908 HM 2017 TRADING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12435368 HM 2020 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI648157 HM 203 LIMITED Active
07218626 HM 21ST CENTURY INVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd