First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - CRANLEIGH AERIALS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CRANLEIGH AERIALS LIMITED, INGLESIDE, HEATH CLOSE, HINDHEAD, GU26 6RX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 25 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02962144
Date Incorporated: 25 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CRANHURST LIMITED, CRANLEIGH AERIAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 02962144
Annual Return: 1 April 2016
Registered Office: INGLESIDE, HEATH CLOSE, HINDHEAD, GU26 6RX
SIC Code and Operations: 61900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CRANLEIGH AERIALS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12873435 CRANLEIGH AESTHETICS LTD Active
09981123 CRANLEIGH AGRI-BUSINESS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12832173 CRANLEIGH AND BEAUFORT ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
CE017771 CRANLEIGH AND DISTRICT LIONS CLUB (CIO) Active
01594935 CRANLEIGH AND SOUTH EASTERN AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd