Credit Rating - ELECTRONIC ALCHEMY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELECTRONIC ALCHEMY LTD, 4 TUDOR LODGE, PLATT MEADOW, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU4 7EF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02962291
Date Incorporated: 25 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ACROPOLIS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 02962291
Annual Return: 25 August 2015
Registered Office: 4 TUDOR LODGE, PLATT MEADOW, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU4 7EF
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELECTRONIC ALCHEMY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10505587 ELECTRONIC ALPHA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04444547 ELECTRONIC AND ENGINEERING ANSWERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01627548 ELECTRONIC AND ENGRAVING SERVICES LIMITED Active
03494568 ELECTRONIC AND ENGRAVING SERVICES PROJECTS LIMITED Active
08067521 ELECTRONIC AND FLUORESCENT ACCESSORIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd