First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - BCCA TRADING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BCCA TRADING LIMITED, 6 St. Johns Court, Vicars Lane, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 1QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02962330
Date Incorporated: 25 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BCCA LIMITED
Registered Number: 02962330
Annual Return: 25 August 2015
Registered Office: 6 St. Johns Court, Vicars Lane, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 1QE
SIC Code and Operations: 94110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BCCA TRADING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12303015 BCCASKIES LIMITED Active
12849576 BCCB COMPANY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05357648 BCCB INCORPORATED LIMITED Active
14128959 BCCB PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
11897014 BCCBEAUTY LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd