First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - INFINITE GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: INFINITE GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD, 5 CHANCERY LANE, 5 CHANCERY LANE, LONDON, WC2A 1LG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 August 1994.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 02962351
Date Incorporated: 25 August 1994
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPADA LIMITED
Registered Number: 02962351
Annual Return: 25 March 2016
Registered Office: 5 CHANCERY LANE, 5 CHANCERY LANE, LONDON, WC2A 1LG
SIC Code and Operations: 70210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INFINITE GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11725986 INFINITE GLOBAL LIMITED Active
09578814 INFINITE GLOBAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09006011 INFINITE GLOBAL SERVICES LTD. Active
13307871 INFINITE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active
11624303 INFINITE GLOW LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd