Credit Rating - JWA ARCHITECTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JWA ARCHITECTS LIMITED, SOVEREIGN COURT, 230 UPPER FIFTH STREET, CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES, BUCKS, MK9 2HR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03032451
Date Incorporated: 13 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: J. WARD ASSOCIATES LTD.
Registered Number: 03032451
Annual Return: 12 February 2016
Registered Office: SOVEREIGN COURT, 230 UPPER FIFTH STREET, CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES, BUCKS, MK9 2HR
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JWA ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09657073 JWA BRICKWORK LTD Active
07874791 JWA BUILDING & MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11528532 JWA BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Active
10946685 JWA BUSINESS CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10346490 JWA CARPENTRY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd