Credit Rating - BRISTOL CARE HOMES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BRISTOL CARE HOMES LIMITED, 10 LONDON SQUARE, PORTISHEAD, BRISTOL, BS20 7BB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are 7 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 7 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03037561
Date Incorporated: 24 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GROUNDMOUNT LIMITED
Registered Number: 03037561
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: 10 LONDON SQUARE, PORTISHEAD, BRISTOL, BS20 7BB
SIC Code and Operations: 86102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 7
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRISTOL CARE HOMES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11220968 BRISTOL CARE HOMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
00530765 BRISTOL CARE LTD Active
12257651 BRISTOL CARGO CENTRE LIMITED Active
12710340 BRISTOL CARNEGIE LTD Active
OC391415 BRISTOL CARPENTRY COMPANY LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd