First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - HARRODS AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HARRODS AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED, 87-135 BROMPTON ROAD, KNIGHTBRIDGE, LONDON, SW1X 7XL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 24 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03037563
Date Incorporated: 24 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HARRODS AVIATION LIMITED
Registered Number: 03037563
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: 87-135 BROMPTON ROAD, KNIGHTBRIDGE, LONDON, SW1X 7XL
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HARRODS AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02043317 HARRODS AVIATION LIMITED Active
00099442 HARRODS BEAUTY LIMITED Active
06963265 HARRODS CATERERS (ECCLESFIELD) LIMITED Liquidation
13604700 HARRODS CHAUFFEURS LONDON LTD Active
SC512979 HARRODS CLEANERS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd