Credit Rating - TECHNOLOGY 2 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TECHNOLOGY 2 LIMITED, AMERICA HOUSE, RUMFORD COURT, RUMFORD PLACE, LIVERPOOL, L3 9DD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 24 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03037794
Date Incorporated: 24 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KINGSCHILD ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03037794
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: AMERICA HOUSE, RUMFORD COURT, RUMFORD PLACE, LIVERPOOL, L3 9DD
SIC Code and Operations: 62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TECHNOLOGY 2 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09850028 TECHNOLOGY 247 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08102821 TECHNOLOGY 25 LIMITED Active
10093992 TECHNOLOGY 360 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09554703 TECHNOLOGY 3DEGREES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC507975 TECHNOLOGY 4 COMMUNITIES CIC Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd