Credit Rating - EMBARBA PARAGON LIFTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EMBARBA PARAGON LIFTS LIMITED, UNIT 4, WATERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, WHEELHOUSE ROAD, RUGELEY, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS15 1LJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03037875
Date Incorporated: 24 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PARAGON LIFT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 03037875
Annual Return: 5 August 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 4, WATERSIDE BUSINESS PARK, WHEELHOUSE ROAD, RUGELEY, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS15 1LJ
SIC Code and Operations: 33170
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EMBARBA PARAGON LIFTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13173024 EMBARC 2 LIMITED Active
06514483 EMBARC CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09651667 EMBARC GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12199692 EMBARC LTD Active
12532497 EMBARC SEARCH INTERNATIONAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd