Credit Rating - SLEEPING DICTIONARY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SLEEPING DICTIONARY LIMITED, Hanover House, 14 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 21 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03037934
Date Incorporated: 21 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HAT TRICK FILMS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 03037934
Annual Return: 21 March 2015
Registered Office: Hanover House, 14 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HP
SIC Code and Operations: 90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SLEEPING DICTIONARY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09045337 SLEEPING DISORDERS CENTRE HARLEY STREET LIMITED Active
07022194 SLEEPING DISORDERS CENTRE LIMITED Active
09045347 SLEEPING DISORDERS CENTRE LONDON LIMITED Active
10452334 SLEEPING DOG DESIGN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10447000 SLEEPING DOG STUDIOS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd