Credit Rating - VALUE PRODUCTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: VALUE PRODUCTS LIMITED, 4 - 6 THE WHARF CENTRE, WHARF STREET, WARWICK, WARWICKSHIRE, CV34 5LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038023
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: QUICK STEPS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038023
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: 4 - 6 THE WHARF CENTRE, WHARF STREET, WARWICK, WARWICKSHIRE, CV34 5LB
SIC Code and Operations: 47520,74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VALUE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09821348 VALUE PRODUCTS ONLINE LIMITED Active
04730008 VALUE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
12237638 VALUE PROPERTY LTD Active
09958741 VALUE PROPERTY PARTNERS US LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10811371 VALUE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd