Credit Rating - PLANT SCIENCE INNOVATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PLANT SCIENCE INNOVATIONS LIMITED, THE SAINSBURY LABORATORY, JOHN INNES CENTRE NORWICH, RESEARCH PARK COLNEY NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR4 7UH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038051
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GATSBY PLANT SCIENCE INNOVATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038051
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: THE SAINSBURY LABORATORY, JOHN INNES CENTRE NORWICH, RESEARCH PARK COLNEY NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR4 7UH
SIC Code and Operations: 72190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PLANT SCIENCE INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06287435 PLANT SCIENCE LIMITED Active
SC576921 PLANT SCOT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09089421 PLANT SEAT SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07787426 PLANT SEEDS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
02499984 PLANT SELECTIONS LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd