First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - VIACOM NETWORKS ITALIA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VIACOM NETWORKS ITALIA LIMITED, 17-29 HAWLEY CRESCENT, LONDON, NW1 8TT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038055
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHITE ISLAND MUSIC LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038055
Annual Return: 20 June 2016
Registered Office: 17-29 HAWLEY CRESCENT, LONDON, NW1 8TT
SIC Code and Operations: 60200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIACOM NETWORKS ITALIA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10956321 VIACOM TREASURY (UK) LIMITED Active
13556923 VIACOMAX LTD Active
12911775 VIACOMCBS INTERACTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
13368399 VIACOMCBS INTERNATIONAL STUDIOS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
11485025 VIACOMLEGAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd