First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - VOYAGES-SNCF UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VOYAGES-SNCF UK LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR, 31 CHERTSEY STREET, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 4HD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 2 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038075
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RAIL EUROPE LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038075
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR, 31 CHERTSEY STREET, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 4HD
SIC Code and Operations: 49390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VOYAGES-SNCF UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10796338 VOYAGEUR ADVENTURE COMPANY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06721626 VOYAGEUR ADVISORY LTD Active
09951539 VOYAGEUR LTD Active
11104585 VOYAGEUR MEDIA LTD Active
04679858 VOYAGEUR PUBLISHING AND EVENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd