Credit Rating - I D C LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: I D C LIMITED, ANGUS HOUSE PEGASUS WAY, HADDENHAM, AYLESBURY, HP17 8LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are 6 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038117
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INDEPENDENT DAIRY CONSORTIUM LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038117
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: ANGUS HOUSE PEGASUS WAY, HADDENHAM, AYLESBURY, HP17 8LB
SIC Code and Operations: 56290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

I D C LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03938861 I D CARD SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04859402 I D CARR PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LTD Dissolved
07131430 I D CARTER LIMITED Active
07457247 I D COBURN & ASSOCIATES LTD Active
10039756 I D CONSTRUCTION & FLOORING LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd