Credit Rating - B&W DELOITTE LONDON MARKET SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: B&W DELOITTE LONDON MARKET SERVICES LIMITED, 6 SNOW HILL, LONDON, EC1A 2AY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 27 March 1995.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 03038159
Date Incorporated: 27 March 1995
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BACON & WOODROW LONDON MARKET SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 03038159
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: 6 SNOW HILL, LONDON, EC1A 2AY
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

B&W DELOITTE LONDON MARKET SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08592586 B&W DESIGNS LTD Liquidation
12240876 B&W DEVELOPMENTS (FRAMPTON) LIMITED Active
12750546 B&W DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
10110976 B&W DIAMOND CUT LIMITED Active
11102772 B&W DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd